Okres: Praha 1ARYTT, Pha1-Rytířská (WGAE)AREPA, Pha1-nám. Republiky (UVFL) AMUZK, Pha1-Národní muzeum (WGAE) |
Okres: Praha 2ARIEA, Pha2-Riegrovy sady (UVFL) |
Okres: Praha 4ABRAA, Pha4-Braník (UVFL)ALIBA, Pha4-Libuš (UVFL) |
Okres: Praha 5ASVOT, Pha5-Svornosti (WGAE)ARERT, Pha5-Řeporyje (WGAE) AMLYA, Pha5-Mlynářka (UVFL) ASMIA, Pha5-Smíchov (UVFL) |
Okres: Praha 6ASANA, Pha6-Santinka (UVFL)AVELA, Pha6-Veleslavín (UVFL) ARUNM, Pha6-Ruzyně VÚRV (WGAE) |
Okres: Praha 8ASOKT, Pha8-Sokolovská (WGAE)AKOBA, Pha8-Kobylisy (UVFL) |
Okres: Praha 9AVYCA, Pha9-Vysočany (UVFL) |
Okres: Praha 10ASROT, Pha10-Šrobárova (WGAE)APOCA, Pha10-Počernická (UVFL) AVRSA, Pha10-Vršovice (UVFL) AJAST, Pha10-Jasmínová (CLM) AJAST, Pha10-Jasmínová (WGAE) |
Okres: BenešovSBNST, Benešov-Spořilov (WGAE)SBNOT, Benešov OHS (WGAE) |
Okres: BerounSBERA, Beroun (UVFL)SBROM, Broumy (IC) |
Okres: KladnoSKLRT, Kladno-Rozdělov (WGAE)SKLDT, Kladno-Dubí (WGAE) SKLKT, Kladno-Kročehlavy (WGAE) SBUSM, Buštěhrad (WGAE) SKLOM, Kladno OHS (WGAE) SKLCM, Kladno-Vrapice (WGAE) SSTEM, Stehelčeves (WGAE) SSLAA, Slaný (UVFL) SKLMA, Kladno-střed města (UVFL) SKLSA, Kladno-Švermov (UVFL) |
Okres: KolínSKCEA, Konárovice (UVFL)SKOAT, Kolín SAZ (UVFL) |
Okres: Kutná HoraSKUHM, Kutná Hora (PD) |
Okres: MělníkSCITM, Cítov (WGAE)SMEPA, Mělník - Pšovka (UVFL) STISA, Tišice (UVFL) SLBSA, Libiš (UVFL) SHPOA, Horní Počáply (UVFL) SKRYA, Kralupy (UVFL) SVELA, Veltrusy (UVFL) |
Okres: Mladá BoleslavSMBOA, Mladá Boleslav (UVFL) |
Okres: NymburkSROZM, Rožďalovice (WGAE)SROZM, Rožďalovice (IC) |
Okres: Praha-východSONRA, Ondřejov (UVFL)SBRLM, Brandýs n. Labem (IC) |
Okres: Praha-západSREVM, Řevnice (WGAE) |
Okres: PříbramSPRNT, Příbram-nemocnice ZÚNZ (WGAE)SPROT, Příbram-OÚNZ (WGAE) SDUBA, Dublovice (UVFL) SBLHM, Bělohrad (IC) SSDLM, Sedlčany (IC) SPRIA, Příbram (UVFL) |
Okres: RakovníkSKNEM, Kněževes (WGAE)SKMKM, Kramářka (IC) |
Okres: České BudějoviceCHVOA, Hojná Voda (UVFL)CHVOA, Hojná Voda (PD) CCBDA, České Budějovice (UVFL) CCBTT, Čes. Budějovice-Třešň. (UVFL) CTEMM, Temelín (IC) |
Okres: Český KrumlovCJARM, Jaronín (WGAE)CKUKM, Kuklov (PD) |
Okres: Jindřichův HradecCLUZM, Lužnice (IC) |
Okres: PrachaticeCCHUA, Churáňov (UVFL)CCHUA, Churáňov (PD) CPRAA, Prachatice (UVFL) CJELM, Jelení (PD) |
Okres: StrakoniceCKOCM, Kocelovice (IC)CKOCA, Kocelovice (PD) CKOCM, Kocelovice (PD) |
Okres: TáborCTABA, Tábor (UVFL) |
Okres: DomažlicePZELM, Železná (WGAE)PSTAM, Staňkov (PD) |
Okres: KlatovyPKLST, Klatovy soud (UVFL)PBRCM, Brčálník (WGAE) |
Okres: Plzeň-městoPPLVA, Plzeň-Doubravka (UVFL)PPLRT, Plzeň-Roudná (UVFL) PPLEA, Plzeň-střed (UVFL) PPLAA, Plzeň-Slovany (UVFL) PPLBA, Plzeň-Bory (UVFL) PPLLA, Plzeň-Lochotín (UVFL) PPLSA, Plzeň-Skvrňany (UVFL) |
Okres: Plzeň-severPKRSM, Krašov (WGAE) |
Okres: TachovPPRMA, Přimda (UVFL)PPRMA, Přimda (PD) PKZNM, Konstantinovy Lázně (PD) |
Okres: ChebKHLAM, Horní Lazy (WGAE)KCHET, Cheb-ESKA (WGAE) KCHZT, Cheb-zubní odd. (WGAE) KFLCM, Fr.Lázně-Chebská (WGAE) KFLRM, Fr.Lázně-Ruská (WGAE) KMLKT, Mar.Lázně-Krás.Domov (WGAE) KCHBA, Cheb (UVFL) KHRAM, Hranice (WGAE) KSKLM, Skláře (WGAE) KTSEM, Tři Sekery (WGAE) |
Okres: Karlovy VaryKKOLM, Kolová (WGAE)KSNOA, Stráž nad Ohří (UVFL) KKVAA, Karlovy Vary (UVFL) KONOT, Ostrov n.Ohří (WGAE) KKVRA, Karlovy Vary (UVFL) |
Okres: SokolovKSTUM, Studenec (WGAE)KPREM, Přebuz (WGAE) KHAJM, Háj (WGAE) KNALA, Nadlesí (UVFL) KSOKA, Sokolov (UVFL) KPRBA, Přebuz (UVFL) KSOVT, Sokolov (UVFL) KSANA, Šabina (UVFL) KHABA, Habartov (UVFL) KVITT, Vítkov (UVFL) |
Okres: DěčínUDEHT, Děčín-OHS (FUCEL)USNZA, Sněžník (UVFL) UDCNA, Děčín (UVFL) UVALA, Valdek (UVFL) UVAZK, Varnsdorf-5.ZŠ Střel. (FUCEL) UBHOM, Buková Hora (WGAE) ULOBM, Lobendava (WGAE) ULPNM, Lipnice (WGAE) |
Okres: ChomutovUBLTM, Blatno (WGAE)UPRNM, Přísečnice (WGAE) UMDCA, Měděnec (UVFL) UCHVA, Chomutov (UVFL) UTUSA, Tušimice (UVFL) USRPM, Strupčice (WGAE) UCMTM, Chomutov (WGAE) UVITM, Vitčice (WGAE) UDROA, Droužkovice (UVFL) UNVDA, Nová Víska u Domašína (UVFL) UHOHA, Horní Halže (UVFL) UNEHM, Nechranice (WGAE) USUCM, Suchá (WGAE) |
Okres: LitoměřiceUMILM, Milešovka (WGAE)UDOKM, Doksany (WGAE) UDOKM, Doksany (IC) ULIHT, Litoměřice-OHS (CLM) ULVST, Lovosice-MÚ (CLM) UMRTA, Martiněves (UVFL) UUTKK, Úštěk (CLM) UMLSM, Malešov (WGAE) ULKNM, Lkáň (WGAE) USTKK, Štětí-městská knihovna (UVFL) ULITA, Litoměřice (UVFL) |
Okres: LounyUSMOM, Smolnice (WGAE)ULOYA, Louny (UVFL) UCECA, Čeradice (UVFL) UNPMA, Nepomyšl (UVFL) UZACM, Žatec (WGAE) USJTM, Strojetice (WGAE) |
Okres: MostUHJIM, Horní Jiřetín (WGAE)UHJIM, Horní Jiřetín (IC) UKOPM, Kopisty (WGAE) UHVRK, Havraň (UVFL) UMSOT, Most-OHS (UVFL) UMZBT, Meziboří (UVFL) ULTVT, Litvínov (UVFL) UFLAA, Fláje (UVFL) UMOAA, Most (UVFL) URVHA, Rudolice v Horách (UVFL) UMLAA, Milá (UVFL) UBLZA, Blažim (UVFL) |
Okres: TepliceUOSEM, Osek (WGAE)UTEZK, Teplice-ZÚ (UVFL) UKRUA, Krupka (UVFL) UTEPA, Teplice (UVFL) UVSEA, Všechlapy (UVFL) UKVZA, Komáří Vížka (UVFL) UKOSA, Kostomlaty pod Mileš. (UVFL) |
Okres: Ústí nad LabemUUSTT, Ústí n.L.-Sev.terasa (WGAE)UUKBT, Ústí n.L.-Krás.Březno (WGAE) UULVT, Ústí n.L.-Všebořice (WGAE) UUKVT, Ústí n.L.-Kamen.Vrch (WGAE) UCBRA, Chabařovice (UVFL) UUNKA, Ústí n.L.-Kočkov (UVFL) UUNMA, Ústí n.L.-město (UVFL) UUKPT, Ústí n.L.-KHS, Pasteurova (UVFL) UULBM, Ústí n.L.-Brná (WGAE) |
Okres: Česká LípaLPRHM, Prácheň (WGAE)LCLPA, Česká Lípa (UVFL) LBLIA, Blíževedly (UVFL) LBREA, Břevniště (UVFL) LVVAM, Velký Valtínov (WGAE) LHPOM, Horní Police (WGAE) LPVEM, Panská Ves (WGAE) |
Okres: Jablonec nad NisouLJAMA, Jablonec-město (UVFL)LSOSA, Souš (UVFL) |
Okres: LiberecLJEDM, Ještěd (WGAE)LLIST, Liberec-střed města (WGAE) LLIMA, Liberec-město (UVFL) LFRUA, Frýdlant-Údolí (UVFL) LHRSA, Hrádek n.Nisou (UVFL) LAUFA, Albrechtice u Frýdlantu (UVFL) LLPSM, Ludvíkov pod Smrkem (WGAE) LVRTM, Vratislavice (WGAE) LRADM, Radimovice (WGAE) LRADM, Radimovice (IC) |
Okres: SemilyLVNJM, Vysoké n.Jizerou (WGAE) |
Okres: Hradec KrálovéHHKNT, Hr.Král.-nám.Osvob. (WGAE)HHKST, Hr.Král.-Sukovy sady (UVFL) HHKPT, Hr.Král.-Pospíšilova (WGAE) HHKOK, Hr.Král.-observatoř (WGAE) HHNEM, Hněvčeves (WGAE) |
Okres: JičínHHOLM, Holovousy (WGAE)HZLUM, Žlunice (WGAE) |
Okres: NáchodHVELM, Velichovky (WGAE)HVELM, Velichovky (PD) HHONM, Hony (WGAE) HSLVM, Slavný (WGAE) |
Okres: Rychnov nad KněžnouHSERA, Šerlich (UVFL)HRNKM, Rychnov n. Kněžnou (WGAE) HRNKM, Rychnov n. Kněžnou (IC) HOHZA, Orlické hory-Zakletý I (UVFL) HZAKM, Orlické hory-Zakletý II (PD) HOHHM, Orlické hory-Homole (PD) |
Okres: TrutnovHLANM, Lanovka (WGAE)HUPIM, Úpice (WGAE) HLABM, Labská bouda (IC) HKRYA, Krkonoše-Rýchory (UVFL) HTRPK, Trutnov-Poříčí (UVFL) HVRCM, Vrchlabí (IC) |
Okres: ChrudimECHPT, Chrudim-Požárníků (WGAE)ECHLT, Chrudim-Palackého (WGAE) ESVRA, Svratouch (UVFL) EHSTA, Hošťalovice (UVFL) |
Okres: PardubiceEPREA, Přelouč (UVFL)EKACA, Kasaličky (UVFL) ESEZM, Sezemice (WGAE) ESEZM, Sezemice (IC) EPAOA, Pardubice-Rosice (UVFL) EPAUA, Pardubice Dukla (UVFL) |
Okres: SvitavyENEDM, Nedvězí (WGAE)ESTVT, Svitavy (UVFL) EMTRM, Moravská Třebová (PD) |
Okres: Ústí nad OrlicíEUOPT, Ústí n.Orl.-Podměstí (UVFL)EUORM, Ústí n.Orl. (WGAE) EUORM, Ústí n.Orl. (PD) EVINM, Vinice (WGAE) ELAZM, Lázek (WGAE) |
Okres: PelhřimovJKOSA, Košetice (UVFL) |
Okres: Havlíčkův BrodJHBST, Havl.Brod-Smetan.nám. (UVFL) |
Okres: JihlavaJJIZT, Jihlava-Znojemská (WGAE)JKMYA, Kostelní Myslová (UVFL) JKMYA, Kostelní Myslová (PD) JZBRM, Zborná (WGAE) JJIHA, Jihlava (UVFL) |
Okres: TřebíčJTRPM, Třebíč-Podklášteří (WGAE)JTREA, Třebíč (UVFL) JDUKM, Dukovany (IC) |
Okres: Žďár nad SázavouJZNZT, Ždár nad Sázavou (UVFL)JVMEM, Velké Meziříčí (WGAE) JKRIM, Křižanov (PD) |
Okres: BlanskoBBLAM, Blansko (WGAE) |
Okres: Brno-městoBBNJM, Brno-Josefská (WGAE)BBNFA, Brno-Kroftova (UVFL) BBNCM, Brno-Přízřenice (WGAE) BBNEM, Brno-Soběšice (WGAE) BBNZM, Brno-VŠZ (WGAE) BBODT, Brno-Dobrovského (WGAE) BBOHT, Brno-Húskova ul. (WGAE) BBOKT, Brno-Krasová ul. (WGAE) BBOST, Brno-Skaunicové (WGAE) BBNYA, Brno-Tuřany (UVFL) |
Okres: Brno-venkovBOSLM, Oslavany (WGAE) |
Okres: BřeclavBMISA, Mikulov-Sedlec (UVFL)BTYNM, Týnec (WGAE) |
Okres: HodonínBHODT, Hodonín (UVFL)BHOUK, Hodonín-SOU (CLM) BLOCM, Lovčice (WGAE) BLOCM, Lovčice (PD) |
Okres: VyškovBVY2M, Vyškov (WGAE)BVY1M, Vyškov (IC) |
Okres: ZnojmoBKUCA, Kuchařovice (UVFL)BKUCA, Kuchařovice (PD) BZNOA, Znojmo (UVFL) |
Okres: ProstějovMPSOM, Prostějov-Olomoucká (WGAE)MPSSM, Prostějov-Svatoplukova (WGAE) MPSLM, Prostějov-stát.lesy (WGAE) MPSTA, Prostějov (UVFL) |
Okres: JeseníkMJESA, Jeseník (UVFL)MKUNM, Kunčice (WGAE) |
Okres: OlomoucMOLOA, Olomouc (UVFL)MLITA, Litovel (UVFL) MOLST, Olomouc-Šmeralova (UVFL) MLUKM, Luká (WGAE) MOLTK, Olomouc-hotel (CLM) |
Okres: PřerovMPRRA, Přerov (UVFL)MBELM, Bělotín (WGAE) MBELM, Bělotín (IC) |
Okres: ŠumperkMBVOM, Bílá Voda (WGAE)MPAPM, Paprsek (WGAE) MSMPK, Šumperk (CLM) MDSTM, Dolní Studénky (WGAE) MDSTM, Dolní Studénky (PD) |
Okres: KroměřížZKROT, Kroměříž-OHS (WGAE)ZKRKT, Kroměříž-Na Kopečku (WGAE) ZKRST, Kroměříž-Slovan (WGAE) ZTESM, Tesák (WGAE) |
Okres: Uherské HradištěZUHRA, Uherské Hradiště (UVFL) |
Okres: ZlínZZLHT, Zlín-H.nábř. (WGAE)ZZLAT, Zlín-ANTA (WGAE) ZZLLT, Zlín Lazy-OHS (WGAE) ZSNVA, Štítná n.Vláří (UVFL) ZSNVA, Štítná n.Vláří (PD) ZPINM, Pindula (WGAE) ZZLCK, Zlín-Centroprojekt (CLM) ZZLMK, Zlín-Malenovice (CLM) ZZLNA, Zlín (UVFL) |
Okres: VsetínZZUBA, Zubří (UVFL)ZDUSM, Dušná (WGAE) ZVSRK, Vsetín-radnice (CLM) ZVSHM, Vsetín - hvězdárna (WGAE) ZVSHM, Vsetín - hvězdárna (IC) |
Okres: BruntálTSHOM, Světlá Hora (WGAE)TSHOM, Světlá Hora (PD) |
Okres: Frýdek-MístekTLHOM, Lysá hora (IC)TGMOM, Girová-Mosty (WGAE) THTOM, Horní Tošanovice (WGAE) TFMIA, Frýdek-Místek (UVFL) TTRKA, Třinec-Kanada (UVFL) TTROA, Třinec-Kosmos (UVFL) TBKRA, Bílý Kříž (UVFL) TCELM, Čeladná (WGAE) TCELM, Čeladná (IC) TNUJM, Návsí u Jablunkova (WGAE) TNUJM, Návsí u Jablunkova (PD) |
Okres: KarvináTALRM, Albrechtice (WGAE)TBOMA, Bohumín (UVFL) TCTNA, Český Těšín (UVFL) THARA, Havířov (UVFL) TKARA, Karviná (UVFL) TORVA, Orlová (UVFL) TVERA, Věřňovice (UVFL) TPEKA, Petrovice u Karviné (UVFL) TSUNA, Šunychl (UVFL) |
Okres: Nový JičínTLUBA, Lubina (UVFL)TSTDA, Studénka (UVFL) TRAZM, Ráztoka (WGAE) |
Okres: OpavaTCERM, Červená (WGAE)TCERM, Červená (PD) TOVKA, Opava-Kateřinky (UVFL) |
Okres: Ostrava-městoTOPOM, Ostrava-Poruba/ČHMÚ (WGAE)TOPOM, Ostrava-Poruba/ČHMÚ (IC) TOSOM, Ostrava-Slez.Ostr./ZOO (WGAE) TOFFA, Ostrava-Fifejdy (UVFL) TOPBA, Ostrava-Por./V.obvod (UVFL) TORAA, Ostrava-Radvanice (UVFL) TOZRA, Ostrava-Zábřeh (UVFL) TOPRA, Ostrava - Přívoz (UVFL) |
Okres: AueDAUEA, Aue (UVFL)DCARA, Carlsfeld (UVFL) DSCHA, Schwartenberg (UVFL) |
Okres: AuerbachDKLIA, Klingenthal (UVFL)DAURA, Auerbach (UVFL) |
Okres: AnnabergDANNA, Annaberg (UVFL)DFICA, Fichtelberg (UVFL) |
Okres: MarienbergDOLBA, Olbernhau (UVFL) |
Okres: PlauenDPLAA, Plauen-South (UVFL) |
Okres: DipoldiswaldeDZINA, Zinnwald (UVFL) |
Okres: GorlitzDGORA, Gorlitz (UVFL) |
Okres: PirnaDMITA, Mittelndorf (UVFL) |
Okres: ZittauDZITA, Zittau-ost (UVFL) |
Okres: Jelenia GoraXDZIT, Dzialoszyn (UVFL)XCZIT, Czierniawa (UVFL) XWLEA, Wlen (UVFL) XSKOA, Sniezne Kotly (UVFL) XJELT, Jeleniow (UVFL) XRIZA, Rozdroze Izerskie (UVFL) |
Okres: WalbrzychXSPAA, Spalona (UVFL)XCGOA, Czarna Góra (UVFL) XSOKA, Sokolec (UVFL) XWITA, Witków (UVFL) |